Termine und Ergebnisse - Oktober 2010
Freitag, 01.10.2010
17:30
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II
SGM Irslingen II
2:6
(1:1)
18:30
Kickers 09 Lauterbach I
SGM Irslingen I
2:3
(0:2)
Samstag, 02.10.2010
16:45
SGM Mühlheim
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
3:4
(3:2)
Sonntag, 03.10.2010
10:30
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt
SGM Bochingen
2:3
(2:2)
Mittwoch, 06.10.2010
18:00
SV Waldmössingen
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
1:3
(0:1)
18:45
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
VfB Bösingen
2:8
(1:5)
Donnerstag, 07.10.2010
1.Mannschaft
Bezirkspokal 3.Runde
18:30
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
SV Winzeln
3:1
(1:1)
Freitag, 08.10.2010
17:30
SpVgg 08 Schramberg II
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II
4:2
(2:2)
18:30
SpVgg 08 Schramberg I
Kickers 09 Lauterbach I
15:1
(9:0)
Samstag, 09.10.2010
14:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
FC Hardt
7:1
(3:0)
15:15
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
SV Spaichingen
4:2
(3:2)
16:45
SGM Spaichingen
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
4:1
(1:1)
Sonntag, 10.10.2010
10:30
SGM Seedorf
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt
3:2
(0:1)
2.Mannschaft
Kreisliga C1
13:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II
Türk.SV Schramberg II
2:0
(1:0)
1.Mannschaft
Kreisliga B1
15:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
VfL Fluorn
5:1
(2:1)
Mittwoch, 13.10.2010
18:00
SGM Mariazell
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
6:1
(3:1)
18:15
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
SGM Seedorf
5:0
(3:0)
Freitag, 15.10.2010
17:30
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II
SGM Lindenhof II
4:5
(3:2)
18:30
Kickers 09 Lauterbach I
SGM Lindenhof I
1:4
(0:3)
Samstag, 16.10.2010
15:15
SGM Irslingen
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
3:1
(0:0)
Sonntag, 17.10.2010
10:30
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt
SGM Böhringen
2:4
(2:3)
2.Mannschaft
Kreisliga C1
13:00
SGM Locherhof/Mariazell II
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II
4:0
(2:0)
1.Mannschaft
Kreisliga B1
15:00
SpVgg Oberndorf
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
3:2
(1:1)
Freitag, 22.10.2010
17:30
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II
SV Villingendorf II
1:4
(0:3)
18:30
Kickers 09 Lauterbach I
SV Villingendorf I
2:1
(2:1)
Samstag, 23.10.2010
14:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
SGM Seedorf I
2:3
(1:1)
15:15
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
SGM Frittlingen
2:0
(1:0)
16:15
SpVgg Trossingen
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
5:2
(2:1)
16:15
SV Seedorf
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
3:3
(1:1)
Sonntag, 24.10.2010
2.Mannschaft
Kreisliga C1
13:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II
SV Waldmössingen II
2:3
(1:0)
1.Mannschaft
Kreisliga B1
15:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
SV Sulgen II
4:0
(3:0)
Mittwoch, 27.10.2010
18:30
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt
SGM Zepfenhan
4:1
(1:0)
Samstag, 30.10.2010
16:15
BSV Schwenningen
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
7:1
(0:0)
Sonntag, 31.10.2010
10:30
SGM Mariazell
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt
7:1
(1:1)
2.Mannschaft
Kreisliga C1
13:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II
FV Aichhalden II
3:3
(1:1)
1.Mannschaft
Kreisliga B1
15:00
TG Rottweil Altstadt
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
1:3
(1:2)