Termine und Ergebnisse - Oktober 2013
Mittwoch, 02.10.2013
18:00
SGM Stetten Lackendorf
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach II
5:0
(2:0)
18:00
SGM Oberndorf
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach I
0:10
(0:5)
18:45
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt
SGM Bösingen
2:2
(2:0)
18:45
SGM Dunningen
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
0:0
(0:0)
Freitag, 04.10.2013
18:00
SGM Harthausen
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
2:4
(1:2)
Samstag, 05.10.2013
C2-Jugend
7er Kreisstaffel
12:30
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt II
FV 08 Rottweil II
9:2
(6:0)
13:45
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach II
SGM Aistaig
2:1
(0:1)
15:00
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach I
SGM Seedorf
4:2
(3:2)
C1-Jugend
Leistungsstaffel
15:15
SGM Bochingen
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt I
0:4
(0:3)
16:45
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
SGM Locherhof
3:2
(2:0)
Sonntag, 06.10.2013
2.Mannschaft
Kreisliga C1
13:00
SV Rötenberg II
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II
1:3
(1:2)
1.Mannschaft
Kreisliga A1
13:00
SV Zimmern II
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
3:1
(2:0)
Freitag, 11.10.2013
18:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
SGM Beffendorf
0:4
(0:2)
Samstag, 12.10.2013
F-Jugend
Herbstrunde 4.Spieltag in Seedorf
10:00
SV Seedorf
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
8:1
11:12
SV Waldmössingen
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
4:2
12:06
FC Dunningen
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
8:0
13:00
TSV Hochmössingen
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
3:0
13:54
FV Aichhalden
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
2:1
C2-Jugend
7er Kreisstaffel
12:30
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt II
FC Frittlingen
4:15
(1:11)
13:45
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach II
SGM Bösingen II
3:0
(2:0)
15:00
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach I
SV Waldmössingen
6:0
(3:0)
C1-Jugend
Leistungsstaffel
15:15
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt I
SGM Kolbingen
2:1
(0:0)
16:45
SC 04 Tuttlingen
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
2:4
(2:1)
Sonntag, 13.10.2013
10:30
SC 04 Tuttlingen
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt
2:1
(1:0)
2.Mannschaft
Kreisliga C1
13:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II
SV Winzeln II
4:1
(2:1)
1.Mannschaft
Kreisliga A1
15:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
SV Rötenberg
0:2
(0:1)
Mittwoch, 16.10.2013
18:00
SV Herrenzimmern
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
3:2
(0:2)
A-Jugend
Bezirkspokal 3.Runde
19:30
SGM Hardt/Lauterbach
SGM Böhringen
1:2
(1:1)
Freitag, 18.10.2013
18:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
SV Villingendorf
4:5
(0:3)
Samstag, 19.10.2013
F-Jugend
Herbstrunde 5.Spieltag in Lauterbach
10:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
FC Hardt I
2:2
10:54
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
FC Dunningen I
2:4
11:48
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
TG Rottweil Altstadt
4:3
12:42
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
SpVgg Stetten Lackendorf
0:2
13:36
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
SV Seedorf
1:6
C2-Jugend
7er Kreisstaffel
15:15
Türkgücü Tuttlingen
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt II
9:2
(5:1)
C1-Jugend
Leistungsstaffel
15:15
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt I
SGM Mariazell I
2:2
(2:2)
16:45
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
SGM Oberes Donautal
2:3
(2:3)
Sonntag, 20.10.2013
10:30
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt
SGM Oberes Donautal
6:3
(4:2)
2.Mannschaft
Kreisliga C1
13:00
SpVgg Stetten Lackendorf II
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II
1:2
(0:2)
Mittwoch, 23.10.2013
18:45
SGM Aichhalden
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt
4:2
(1:1)
Samstag, 26.10.2013
C2-Jugend
7er Kreisstaffel
15:15
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt II
SGM Herrenzimmern II
5:2
(1:2)
C1-Jugend
Leistungsstaffel
15:15
SGM Baar I
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt I
1:1
(0:1)
16:45
SGM Waldmössingen
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
0:1
(0:0)
Sonntag, 27.10.2013
10:30
SGM Seedorf
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt
2:0
(2:0)