Termine und Ergebnisse - Oktober 2017
Sonntag, 01.10.2017
B-Jugend
Leistungsstaffel 1
10:30
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt
VfB Bösingen II
2:1
(1:1)
15:00
FV 08 Rottweil
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
3:2
(1:1)
Dienstag, 03.10.2017
2.Mannschaft
Kreisliga C1
13:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II
SpVgg Stetten Lackendorf II
4:3
(3:2)
Donnerstag, 05.10.2017
1.Mannschaft
Bezirkspokal 3.Runde
18:30
SV Zimmern II
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
5:0
(3:0)
Freitag, 06.10.2017
18:00
SV Sulgen
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
3:7
(1:5)
Samstag, 07.10.2017
F-Jugend
3.Spieltag in Lackendorf
SpVgg 08 Schramberg
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
0:3
(W)
SV Zimmern I
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
5:0
SpVgg Stetten Lackendorf
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
0:4
SV Seedorf I
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
2:0
SV Villingendorf I
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
1:2
Bambinis
1.Spieltag in Lackendorf
10:30
SV Villingendorf
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
1:5
SV Sulgen
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
1:2
SV Rötenberg
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
0:6
SV Mariazell
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
1:8
FC Hardt
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
1:9
14:00
FV 08 Rottweil I
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach II
1:3
(0:0)
C-Jugend
Leistungsstaffel 1
15:15
FSV Schwenningen I
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt
3:3
(3:2)
Sonntag, 08.10.2017
B-Jugend
Leistungsstaffel 1
10:30
BSV Schwenningen
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt
3:8
(1:3)
2.Mannschaft
Kreisliga C1
13:00
SV Waldmössingen II
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II
1:2
(0:0)
15:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
Fatih Spor Spaichingen
3:1
(1:0)
Mittwoch, 11.10.2017
C-Jugend
Bezirkspokal 2.Runde
18:30
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt
SV Spaichingen
3:2
(2:1)
Samstag, 14.10.2017
F-Jugend
4.Spieltag in Lindenhof
10:18
VfB Bösingen II
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
1:6
11:30
VfB Bösingen III
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
1:3
12:06
SpVgg Bochingen II
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
1:4
12:42
SC Lindenhof
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
2:0
14:12
SV Winzeln III
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
2:3
Bambinis
2.Spieltag in Lindenhof
10:30
SC Lindenhof II
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
1:1
VfB Bösingen II
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
2:3
SV Beffendorf II
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
1:6
VfB Bösingen III
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
0:7
FC Hardt II
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
1:6
SpVgg Bochingen II
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
1:4
13:30
SGM Bösingen II / Beffendorf
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
1:1
(1:0)
14:00
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach II
SGM Dietingen
3:1
(2:1)
15:15
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach I
FSV Schwenningen
10:1
(4:1)
C-Jugend
Leistungsstaffel 1
17:00
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt
FV 08 Rottweil II
1:1
(0:0)
Sonntag, 15.10.2017
B-Jugend
Leistungsstaffel 1
10:30
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt
SGM Oberndorf
3:2
(1:1)
2.Mannschaft
Kreisliga C1
13:00
SV Winzeln II
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II
0:0
(0:0)
Freitag, 20.10.2017
18:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
SV Villingendorf
1:3
(0:1)
Samstag, 21.10.2017
F-Jugend
5.Spieltag in Waldmössingen
10:00
SpVgg 08 Schramberg I
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
3:4
10:54
FV Locherhof II
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
0:6
11:48
SV Waldmössingen II
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
0:7
12:42
SV Winzeln II
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
2:3
13:36
FC Dunningen II
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
0:6
Bambinis
3.Spieltag in Waldmössingen
10:30
SV Sulgen
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
0:4
SGM Fluorn / Winzeln
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
0:1
SV Waldmössingen
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
2:2
FC Hardt
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
0:1
14:00
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach II
SV Zimmern III
0:7
(0:4)
15:15
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach I
BSV Schwenningen II
2:1
(1:1)
C-Jugend
Leistungsstaffel 1
15:15
SpVgg Bochingen
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt
2:0
(1:0)
Sonntag, 22.10.2017
B-Jugend
Leistungsstaffel 1
10:30
SGM Böhringen
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt
1:2
(1:0)
2.Mannschaft
Kreisliga C1
12:30
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II
SV Herrenzimmern II
5:1
(3:1)
15:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
VfL Mühlheim
1:4
(0:2)
Donnerstag, 26.10.2017
18:30
SV Zimmern II
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach I
5:2
(1:1)
Freitag, 27.10.2017
18:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
SV Herrenzimmern
2:3
(2:0)
Samstag, 28.10.2017
14:00
BSV Schwenningen I
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach II
5:0
(3:0)
C-Jugend
Leistungsstaffel 1
15:15
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt
SGM Sulgen I
0:2
(0:1)
Sonntag, 29.10.2017
B-Jugend
Leistungsstaffel 1
10:30
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt
SGM Schramberg
2:1
(1:1)
2.Mannschaft
Kreisliga C1
13:00
SV Sulgen II
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II
1:1
(0:0)
15:00
SC Wellendingen
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
3:1
(2:0)