Termine und Ergebnisse - April 2010
Donnerstag, 01.04.2010
1.Mannschaft
Kreisliga B1
18:30
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
Türk.SV Schramberg
3:0
(1:0)
19:00
SGM Rötenberg
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
2:2
(0:2)
Samstag, 03.04.2010
1.Mannschaft
Kreisliga B1
15:00
SV Harthausen
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
2:0
(2:0)
Mittwoch, 07.04.2010
18:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
SV Waldmössingen
5:0
(4:0)
Donnerstag, 08.04.2010
1.Mannschaft
Bezirkspokal 4.Runde
19:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
SV Sulgen
0:2
(0:1)
Samstag, 10.04.2010
13:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
FC Hardt
6:0
(4:0)
15:15
SGM Stetten Lackendorf
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
2:3
(1:2)
16:45
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
SGM Waldmössingen
3:3
(2:3)
Sonntag, 11.04.2010
10:30
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
SGM Bösingen
1:5
(0:2)
2.Mannschaft
Kreisliga C1
13:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II
SV Waldmössingen II
3:2
(1:2)
1.Mannschaft
Kreisliga B1
15:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
FC Göllsdorf
3:0
(W)
Donnerstag, 15.04.2010
1.Mannschaft
Kreisliga B1
19:00
SpVgg Oberndorf
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
0:0
(0:0)
Freitag, 16.04.2010
18:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
SGM Locherhof
2:4
(1:2)
Samstag, 17.04.2010
11:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
FC Epfendorf
3:0
(2:0)
14:00
FV 08 Rottweil I
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
3:0
(0:0)
16:45
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
VfB Bösingen
4:2
(1:1)
Sonntag, 18.04.2010
10:30
SGM Waldmössingen
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
1:2
(0:1)
2.Mannschaft
Kreisliga C1
13:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II
SpVgg 08 Schramberg II
3:3
(2:0)
1.Mannschaft
Kreisliga B1
15:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
SV Lauffen
5:1
(2:1)
Mittwoch, 21.04.2010
18:15
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
SGM Winzeln
3:2
(1:0)
Freitag, 23.04.2010
18:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
VfL Fluorn
10:2
(5:1)
20:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
SV Sulgen
5:4
Samstag, 24.04.2010
F-Jugend
Staffel 7 1.Spieltag in Irslingen
13:00
SV Irslingen
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
3:0
13:56
FV Aichhalden
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
1:3
14:38
SV Seedorf
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
3:0
13:30
FV 08 Rottweil II
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
4:0
(1:0)
14:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
SV Zimmern II
5:1
(1:1)
16:45
SpVgg Trossingen
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
4:0
(0:0)
Sonntag, 25.04.2010
1.Mannschaft
Kreisliga B1
15:00
SV Horgen
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
2:2
(1:2)
Mittwoch, 28.04.2010
18:00
SV Seedorf
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
2:6
(2:3)
18:30
FC Hardt
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
0:5
(0:2)