Sonntag, 13. September 2020 - 1.Spieltag |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
11:00 |
SGM Dunningen II / Seedorf III |
SpVgg Bochingen II |
0 : 3 |
11:00 |
SGM Schramberg / Sulgen III |
SpVgg Oberndorf II |
4 : 4 |
11:30 |
SGM Fluorn II / Winzeln III |
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II |
0 : 0 |
13:00 |
SV Waldmössingen III |
SC Lindenhof II |
2 : 2 |
13:00 |
SV Herrenzimmern II |
SGM Aichhalden / Rötenberg III |
2 : 3 |
|
Samstag, 19. September 2020 |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
16:00 |
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II |
SV Herrenzimmern II |
6 : 2 |
|
Sonntag, 20. September 2020 - 2.Spieltag |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
11:30 |
SGM Aichhalden / Rötenberg III |
SV Waldmössingen III |
2 : 2 |
12:00 |
SpVgg Bochingen II |
SGM Schramberg / Sulgen III |
9 : 0 |
13:00 |
SGM Fluorn II / Winzeln III |
SpVgg Oberndorf II |
3 : 2 |
13:00 |
SC Lindenhof II |
SGM Dunningen II / Seedorf III |
4 : 2 |
|
Sonntag, 27. September 2020 - 3.Spieltag |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
11:00 |
SGM Schramberg / Sulgen III |
SC Lindenhof II |
1 : 3 |
12:00 |
SGM Dunningen II / Seedorf III |
SGM Aichhalden / Rötenberg III |
3 : 1 |
13:00 |
SV Waldmössingen III |
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II |
2 : 4 |
13:00 |
SV Herrenzimmern II |
SGM Fluorn II / Winzeln III |
4 : 2 |
13:00 |
SpVgg Oberndorf II |
SpVgg Bochingen II |
1 : 2 |
|
Sonntag, 4. Oktober 2020 - 4.Spieltag |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
11:00 |
SV Herrenzimmern II |
SV Waldmössingen III |
1 : 1 |
11:30 |
SGM Aichhalden / Rötenberg III |
SGM Schramberg / Sulgen III |
1 : 4 |
12:30 |
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II |
SGM Dunningen II / Seedorf III |
4 : 3 |
13:00 |
SGM Fluorn II / Winzeln III |
SpVgg Bochingen II |
1 : 2 |
13:00 |
SC Lindenhof II |
SpVgg Oberndorf II |
4 : 3 |
|
Sonntag, 11. Oktober 2020 - 5.Spieltag |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
11:00 |
SGM Schramberg / Sulgen III |
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II |
2 : 7 |
12:00 |
SpVgg Bochingen II |
SC Lindenhof II |
7 : 1 |
12:00 |
SGM Dunningen II / Seedorf III |
SV Herrenzimmern II |
3 : 2 |
13:00 |
SpVgg Oberndorf II |
SGM Aichhalden / Rötenberg III |
3 : 2 |
13:00 |
SV Waldmössingen III |
SGM Fluorn II / Winzeln III |
1 : 4 |
|
Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2020 - 6.Spieltag |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
11:00 |
SV Waldmössingen III |
SGM Dunningen II / Seedorf III |
3 : 3 |
11:00 |
SV Herrenzimmern II |
SGM Schramberg / Sulgen III |
5 : 2 |
12:00 |
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II |
SpVgg Oberndorf II |
0 : 3 |
|
Samstag, 24. Oktober 2020 |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
14:00 |
SC Lindenhof II |
SGM Aichhalden / Rötenberg III |
3 : 3 |
|
Sonntag, 25. Oktober 2020 - 7.Spieltag |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
11:00 |
SGM Schramberg / Sulgen III |
SV Waldmössingen III |
3 : 0 |
11:00 |
SGM Dunningen II / Seedorf III |
SGM Fluorn II / Winzeln III |
2 : 1 |
13:00 |
SpVgg Oberndorf II |
SV Herrenzimmern II |
1 : 4 |
|
Dienstag, 27. Oktober 2020 |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
19:00 |
SGM Fluorn II / Winzeln III |
SC Lindenhof II |
: |
|
Donnerstag, 29. Oktober 2020 |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
19:00 |
SGM Aichhalden / Rötenberg III |
SpVgg Bochingen II |
: |
|
Sonntag, 1. November 2020 - 8.Spieltag |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
11:00 |
SV Herrenzimmern II |
SpVgg Bochingen II |
: |
11:00 |
SV Waldmössingen III |
SpVgg Oberndorf II |
: |
12:00 |
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II |
SC Lindenhof II |
: |
12:00 |
SGM Dunningen II / Seedorf III |
SGM Schramberg / Sulgen III |
: |
12:30 |
SGM Fluorn II / Winzeln III |
SGM Aichhalden / Rötenberg III |
: |
|
Donnerstag, 5. November 2020 |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
19:00 |
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II |
SpVgg Bochingen II |
: |
|
Sonntag, 8. November 2020 - 9.Spieltag |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
11:00 |
SGM Schramberg / Sulgen III |
SGM Fluorn II / Winzeln III |
: |
11:00 |
SGM Aichhalden / Rötenberg III |
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II |
: |
11:30 |
SpVgg Bochingen II |
SV Waldmössingen III |
: |
12:30 |
SC Lindenhof II |
SV Herrenzimmern II |
: |
12:30 |
SpVgg Oberndorf II |
SGM Dunningen II / Seedorf III |
: |
|
Sonntag, 18. April 2021 - 10.Spieltag |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
11:30 |
SGM Aichhalden / Rötenberg III |
SGM Fluorn II / Winzeln III |
: |
13:00 |
SC Lindenhof II |
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II |
: |
13:00 |
SGM Schramberg / Sulgen III |
SGM Dunningen II / Seedorf III |
: |
13:00 |
SpVgg Oberndorf II |
SV Waldmössingen III |
: |
13:00 |
SpVgg Bochingen II |
SV Herrenzimmern II |
: |
|
Samstag, 24. April 2021 |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
13:00 |
SV Waldmössingen III |
SV Herrenzimmern II |
: |
|
Sonntag, 25. April 2021 - 11.Spieltag |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
11:00 |
SGM Schramberg / Sulgen III |
SGM Aichhalden / Rötenberg III |
: |
13:00 |
SpVgg Bochingen II |
SGM Fluorn II / Winzeln III |
: |
13:00 |
SGM Dunningen II / Seedorf III |
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II |
: |
13:00 |
SpVgg Oberndorf II |
SC Lindenhof II |
: |
|
Sonntag, 2. Mai 2021 - 12.Spieltag |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
11:30 |
SGM Aichhalden / Rötenberg III |
SpVgg Oberndorf II |
: |
12:30 |
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II |
SGM Schramberg / Sulgen III |
: |
13:00 |
SGM Fluorn II / Winzeln III |
SV Waldmössingen III |
: |
13:00 |
SC Lindenhof II |
SpVgg Bochingen II |
: |
13:00 |
SV Herrenzimmern II |
SGM Dunningen II / Seedorf III |
: |
|
Samstag, 8. Mai 2021 |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
16:30 |
SC Lindenhof II |
SGM Fluorn II / Winzeln III |
: |
|
Sonntag, 9. Mai 2021 - 13.Spieltag |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
11:00 |
SGM Schramberg / Sulgen III |
SV Herrenzimmern II |
: |
13:00 |
SpVgg Oberndorf II |
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II |
: |
13:00 |
SpVgg Bochingen II |
SGM Aichhalden / Rötenberg III |
: |
13:00 |
SGM Dunningen II / Seedorf III |
SV Waldmössingen III |
: |
|
Sonntag, 16. Mai 2021 - 14.Spieltag |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
11:00 |
SV Waldmössingen III |
SGM Schramberg / Sulgen III |
: |
11:30 |
SGM Aichhalden / Rötenberg III |
SC Lindenhof II |
: |
12:30 |
SpVgg Bochingen II |
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II |
: |
13:00 |
SV Herrenzimmern II |
SpVgg Oberndorf II |
: |
13:00 |
SGM Fluorn II / Winzeln III |
SGM Dunningen II / Seedorf III |
: |
|
Sonntag, 30. Mai 2021 - 15.Spieltag |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
11:00 |
SV Waldmössingen III |
SpVgg Bochingen II |
: |
12:30 |
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II |
SGM Aichhalden / Rötenberg III |
: |
13:00 |
SGM Dunningen II / Seedorf III |
SpVgg Oberndorf II |
: |
13:00 |
SGM Fluorn II / Winzeln III |
SGM Schramberg / Sulgen III |
: |
13:00 |
SV Herrenzimmern II |
SC Lindenhof II |
: |
|
Sonntag, 6. Juni 2021 - 16.Spieltag |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
11:30 |
SGM Aichhalden / Rötenberg III |
SV Herrenzimmern II |
: |
12:30 |
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II |
SGM Fluorn II / Winzeln III |
: |
13:00 |
SpVgg Oberndorf II |
SGM Schramberg / Sulgen III |
: |
13:00 |
SpVgg Bochingen II |
SGM Dunningen II / Seedorf III |
: |
13:00 |
SC Lindenhof II |
SV Waldmössingen III |
: |
|
Sonntag, 13. Juni 2021 - 17.Spieltag |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
11:00 |
SV Waldmössingen III |
SGM Aichhalden / Rötenberg III |
: |
11:00 |
SGM Schramberg / Sulgen III |
SpVgg Bochingen II |
: |
13:00 |
SpVgg Oberndorf II |
SGM Fluorn II / Winzeln III |
: |
13:00 |
SV Herrenzimmern II |
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II |
: |
13:00 |
SGM Dunningen II / Seedorf III |
SC Lindenhof II |
: |
|
Samstag, 19. Juni 2021 - 18.Spieltag |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
13:30 |
SGM Fluorn II / Winzeln III |
SV Herrenzimmern II |
: |
13:30 |
SpVgg Bochingen II |
SpVgg Oberndorf II |
: |
13:30 |
SC Lindenhof II |
SGM Schramberg / Sulgen III |
: |
13:30 |
SGM Aichhalden / Rötenberg III |
SGM Dunningen II / Seedorf III |
: |
13:30 |
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II |
SV Waldmössingen III |
: |