Spielplan C-Jugend Bezirkspokal Saison 2018/2019
Samstag 08.09.2018 - 1. Runde |
Spiel |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
1 |
11:00 |
SV Zimmern III |
SGM Schörzingen |
14:0 |
7 |
13:30 |
SGM Böttingen Heuberg |
SGM Gosheim / Wehingen II |
10:1 |
11 |
14:45 |
SV Spaichingen |
SC 04 Tuttlingen |
2:0 |
2 |
15:00 |
SpVgg Aldingen |
SGM Gosheim / Wehingen I |
5:1 |
3 |
15:00 |
SGM Seedorf |
SGM Harthausen |
4:1 |
5 |
15:00 |
SV Seitingen Oberflacht |
JFV Oberes Donautal |
0:14 |
6 |
15:00 |
SGM Herrenzimmern |
SpVgg Trossingen |
0:11 |
9 |
15:00 |
SGM Tuningen Baar II |
SGM Fluorn |
0:3 (W) |
10 |
15:00 |
SpVgg Bochingen |
SGM Sulgen II |
3:0 (W) |
12 |
15:00 |
SGM Frittlingen |
SGM Sulgen I |
3:5 |
13 |
15:00 |
SGM Oberndorf |
FSV Schwenningen |
0:3 |
14 |
15:00 |
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt |
SV Zimmern II |
1:3 |
15 |
15:00 |
JFV Oberes Donautal II |
FV 08 Rottweil |
2:10 |
|
Sonntag, 09.09.2018 - 1. Runde |
Spiel |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
8 |
11:00 |
SGM Königsheim |
SGM Deisslingen |
4:5 |
|
Mittwoch, 19.09.2018 - 1. Runde |
Spiel |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
4 |
19:00 |
BSV Schwenningen |
SGM Tuningen Baar I |
0:14 |
|
|
Dienstag, 09.10.2018 - 2. Runde |
Spiel |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
16 |
18:30 |
FSV Schwenningen |
SV Zimmern II |
0:2 |
|
Mittwoch, 10.10.2018 - 2. Runde |
Spiel |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
17 |
18:30 |
SV Spaichingen II |
JFV Oberes Donautal |
0:5 |
18 |
18:30 |
SGM Seedorf |
SGM Sulgen I |
8:7 n.E. |
20 |
18:30 |
SpVgg Bochingen |
FV 08 Rottweil |
: |
21 |
18:30 |
SpVgg Aldingen |
SV Spaichingen |
0:3 |
22 |
18:30 |
SGM Tuningen Baar I |
SGM Fluorn I |
5:1 |
23 |
18:30 |
SV Zimmern III |
SGM Böttingen Heuberg |
5:6 n.E. |
|
Donnerstag, 11.10.2018 - 2. Runde |
Spiel |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
19 |
18:30 |
SGM Deisslingen |
SpVgg Trossingen |
7:6 n.E. |
|
|
Mittwoch, 24.04.2019 - Viertelfinale |
Spiel |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
24 |
18:30 |
SGM Seedorf |
SGM Tuningen Baar I |
2:5 |
25 |
18:30 |
SGM Böttingen Heuberg |
FV 08 Rottweil |
2:0 |
26 |
18:30 |
SGM Deisslingen |
SV Zimmern II |
0:1 |
27 |
18:30 |
JFV Oberes Donautal |
SV Spaichingen |
1:4 |
|
|
Mittwoch, 08.05.2019 - Halbfinale |
Spiel |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
28 |
18:30 |
SGM Böttingen Heuberg |
SGM Tuningen Baar I |
4:1 |
|
Dienstag, 21.05.2019 - Halbfinale |
Spiel |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
29 |
19:00 |
SV Spaichingen |
SV Zimmern II |
5:3 |
|
|
Donnerstag, 30.05.2019 - Endspiel |
Spiel |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
30 |
10:30 |
SGM Böttingen Heuberg |
SV Spaichingen |
0:2 |
|